.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AIP ID : 4285
Order: Perciformes
SubOrder: Gobioidei
Family: Gobiidae
SubFamily: Gobiinae
Genus: Brachygobius
Species: xanthozonus
Author: BLEEKER, 1849
Regionalvariant:
Redlist Status: - Pls. sel
Region: Asia
Synonym: Gobius xanthozona
Goldringel Grundel
Hypogymnogobius xanthozonus
Distribution:
Habitat :
Size:
4 cm 4 cm
Gender:
reproduction:
Temperature °C: 23-25°C
Minimum Tank Size: 60 l
Environment KH:
Environment pH:
Conductance : Microsiemens
Aggressiveness:
Food:
Fishtank:
Pfb
HB
SA
 
 
Info Created: 17-02-08
  Update: 22-07-09  
Brachygobius xanthozonus


Regionalvariant



AIP Options

3 x In Inventories ofo AIP Members

 Pls. login for Details !

0 x -
 
   


Brachygobius xanthozonus
Habitat
Tank with roots
Tank with many Plants
Tank with many caves
Tank with rock decoration
 
 
Unbenanntes Dokument


Aquarium Inventory Project Database
Visitors 117172 since 04-2007
(C)2008 aipdb.org all rights reserved
Archiv