.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AIP ID : 3245
Order: Perciformes
SubOrder: Labroidei
Family: Cichlidae
SubFamily: Pseudocrenilabrinae
Genus: Labidochromis
Species: sp. 'Hongi'
Author:
Regionalvariant:
Redlist Status: - Pls. sel
Region:
Synonym: Labidochromis Hongi, Labidochromis Red Top Kipuma, Labidochromis Puulu Labidochromis Kipuma,
Distribution:
Habitat :
Size:
10 cm 8 cm
Gender:
reproduction:
Temperature °C: 23-26°C
Minimum Tank Size: 200 l
Environment KH: 6
Environment pH: 8,2
Conductance : 300 Microsiemens
Aggressiveness:
Food:
Fishtank:
Pfb
HB
SA
 
X
 
Info Created: 11-02-08
  Update: 07-08-09  
Labidochromis sp. 'Hongi'


Regionalvariant



AIP Options

43 x In Inventories ofo AIP Members

 Pls. login for Details !

4 x -
 
   


Labidochromis sp. 'Hongi'
Labidochromis sp. 'Hongi'
Labidochromis sp. 'Hongi'
Habitat
Tank with roots
Tank with many Plants
Tank with many caves
Tank with rock decoration
 
 
Unbenanntes Dokument


Aquarium Inventory Project Database
Visitors 64749 since 04-2007
(C)2008 aipdb.org all rights reserved
Archiv